Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C1 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 06/19 06/12 06/05 05/29 05/22 05/15 05/08
Mayfair Lakeshore 3 19 7/7 3 3 3 3 2 2 3
Davisville Tennis Club 18 7/7 3 3 3 3 3 1 2
Bayview G & CC 1 12 7/7 0 2 3 3 1 2 1
Boulevard Club 3 11 7/7 3 2 0 0 3 1 2
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4 7 7/7 1 1 0 0 1 2 2
Badminton & Racquet Club 2 7 7/7 2 1 0 2 0 2 0
Dunmoore Tennis Club 7 7/7 0 0 3 0 2 1 1
Lawrence Park Tennis Club 3 7/7 0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Badminton & Racquet Club 2 (B & R 2)Dunmoore Tennis Club (Dunmoore)
Bayview G & CC 1 (Bayview 1)Lawrence Park Tennis Club (Lawrence Park)
Boulevard Club 3 (Boulevard 3)Mayfair Lakeshore 3 (Lakeshore 3)
Davisville Tennis Club (Davisville)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4 (Toronto Lawn 4)

DAY TENNIS: C1 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mayfair Lakeshore 319700100.0%1920090.5%36980.0%24814862.6%
Davisville Tennis Club1861085.7%1830085.7%361078.3%26414364.9%
Bayview G & CC 11243057.1%1281057.1%262155.3%23522151.5%
Boulevard Club 31143057.1%1191052.4%252253.2%21021549.4%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4725028.6%7122033.3%203139.2%23525947.6%
Badminton & Racquet Club 2734042.9%7131033.3%192840.4%20423047.0%
Dunmoore Tennis Club725028.6%7140033.3%183136.7%20426243.8%
Lawrence Park Tennis Club30700.0%3180014.3%83618.2%12724933.8%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms