Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 3

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03 05/27
Lambton G & CC 30 9/10 3 4 4 4 4 3 2
East York Tennis Club 26 9/10 4 0 4 4 2 3 2
Tam Heather Country Club 2 24 9/10 1 4 4 4 2 1 3
York Racquets Club 12 9/10 2 2 0 0 0 1 4
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 11 9/10 2 0 0 0 4 3 1
Dentonia Park Tennis Club 5 9/10 0 2 0 0 0 1 0

Dentonia Park Tennis Club (Dentonia)Lambton G & CC (Lambton)
East York Tennis Club (East York)Tam Heather Country Club 2 (Tam Heather )
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 (Kew Gardens 3)York Racquets Club (York Racquets)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Lambton G & CC3081088.9%3060083.3%601876.9%43528460.5%
East York Tennis Club2681088.9%26100072.2%542667.5%40829258.3%
Tam Heather Country Club 22463066.7%24120066.7%493062.0%39232754.5%
York Racquets Club1236033.3%12177033.3%253740.3%26129147.3%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 31127022.2%11250030.6%285235.0%31341043.3%
Dentonia Park Tennis Club50900.0%5310013.9%106313.7%21041533.6%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms