Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03 05/27
Granite Club 1 19 9/10 3 2 2 0 3 0 3
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 1 18 8/10 2 2 2 2 4 1
Mayfair Lakeshore 1 18 8/10 1 3 4 2 1 3
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 17 7/10 3 3 1 3 2
O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club 14 8/10 1 1 1 2 4 2
Wanless Park Tennis Club 1 10 8/10 2 3 2 1 0 1
Week
1
May 6 - 7:00pmKewGardens 2 @ Wanless Park 1 May 6 - 7:00pmO'Connor Hills @ Thornhill 1 May 6 - 7:00pmMayfair Lakeshore 1 @ Granite 1
Week
2
May 13 - 7:00pmMayfair Lakeshore 1 @ O'Connor Hills May 13 - 7:00pmThornhill 1 @ KewGardens 2 May 13 - 7:00pmWanless Park 1 @ Granite 1
Week
3
Holiday Break  May 20
Week
4
May 27 - 7:00pmMayfair Lakeshore 1 @ Wanless Park 1 May 27 - 7:00pmGranite 1 @ Thornhill 1 May 27 - 7:00pmKewGardens 2 @ O'Connor Hills
Week
5
Jun 3 - 6:30pmKewGardens 2 @ Mayfair Lakeshore 1 Jun 3 - 7:00pmWanless Park 1 @ Thornhill 1 Jun 3 - 7:00pmGranite 1 @ O'Connor Hills
Week
6
Jun 10 - 6:30pmThornhill 1 @ Mayfair Lakeshore 1 Jun 10 - 7:00pmWanless Park 1 @ O'Connor Hills Jun 10 - 7:00pmKewGardens 2 @ Granite 1
Week
7
Jun 17 - 6:30pmGranite 1 @ Mayfair Lakeshore 1 Jun 17 - 7:00pmThornhill 1 @ O'Connor Hills Jun 17 - 7:00pmWanless Park 1 @ KewGardens 2
Week
8
Jun 24 - 6:30pmO'Connor Hills @ Mayfair Lakeshore 1 Jun 24 - 7:00pmGranite 1 @ Wanless Park 1 Jun 24 - 7:00pmKewGardens 2 @ Thornhill 1
Week
9
Holiday Break  July 1
Week
10
Jul 8 - 6:30pmWanless Park 1 @ Mayfair Lakeshore 1 Jul 8 - 7:00pmO'Connor Hills @ KewGardens 2 Jul 8 - 7:00pmThornhill 1 @ Granite 1
Week
11
Jul 15 - 7:00pmThornhill 1 @ Wanless Park 1 Jul 15 - 7:00pmMayfair Lakeshore 1 @ KewGardens 2 Jul 15 - 7:00pmO'Connor Hills @ Granite 1
Week
12
Jul 22 - 7:00pmO'Connor Hills @ Wanless Park 1 Jul 22 - 7:00pmMayfair Lakeshore 1 @ Thornhill 1 Jul 22 - 7:00pmGranite 1 @ KewGardens 2

Granite Club 1 (Granite 1)O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club (O'Connor Hills)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 (KewGardens 2)Thornhill Park Tennis Club 1 (Thornhill 1)
Mayfair Lakeshore 1Wanless Park Tennis Club 1 (Wanless Park 1)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Granite Club 11972077.8%19161052.8%423951.9%38338350.0%
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 11844050.0%18140056.2%423455.3%37433652.7%
Mayfair Lakeshore 11835037.5%19130059.4%383452.8%33731052.1%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 21752071.4%17101060.7%392461.9%31625955.0%
O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club1444050.0%14180043.8%334045.2%35135849.5%
Wanless Park Tennis Club 11017012.5%9221028.1%234633.3%25436940.8%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms