Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Davisville Tennis Club

220 Davisville Ave, Toronto, Ontario
Get Google Directions

Phone: 416 481 6569
Club Website

Team Points Weeks 05/15 05/08
Mayfair Lakeshore 3 5 2/7 2 3
Boulevard Club 3 3 2/7 1 2
Davisville Tennis Club 3 2/7 1 2
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4 3 2/7 1 2
Bayview G & CC 1 3 2/7 2 1
Dunmoore Tennis Club 2 2/7 1 1
Badminton & Racquet Club 2 2 2/7 2 0
Lawrence Park Tennis Club 2 2/7 1 1

DAY TENNIS: C1 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mayfair Lakeshore 35200100.0%510083.3%8372.7%585053.7%
Boulevard Club 33200100.0%320060.0%8561.5%676351.5%
Davisville Tennis Club311050.0%330050.0%7750.0%776454.6%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4311050.0%320060.0%7750.0%725656.2%
Bayview G & CC 1311050.0%321050.0%6554.5%575650.4%
Dunmoore Tennis Club20200.0%240033.3%5935.7%587942.3%
Badminton & Racquet Club 2211050.0%231033.3%5645.5%525250.0%
Lawrence Park Tennis Club20200.0%240033.3%4833.3%456640.5%

Schedule

MAY
8
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Dunmoore Tennis Club
H
MAY
15
Wednesday - 10:30 am
Mayfair Lakeshore 3
A
MAY
22
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Badminton & Racquet Club 2
A
MAY
29
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Boulevard Club 3
H
JUN
5
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4
H
JUN
12
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Lawrence Park Tennis Club
A
JUN
19
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Bayview G & CC 1
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms