Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Davisville Tennis Club

220 Davisville Ave, Toronto, Ontario
Get Google Directions

Phone: 416 481 6569
Club Website

Team Points Weeks 06/19 06/12 06/05 05/29 05/22 05/15 05/08
Mayfair Lakeshore 3 19 7/7 3 3 3 3 2 2 3
Davisville Tennis Club 18 7/7 3 3 3 3 3 1 2
Bayview G & CC 1 12 7/7 0 2 3 3 1 2 1
Boulevard Club 3 11 7/7 3 2 0 0 3 1 2
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4 7 7/7 1 1 0 0 1 2 2
Badminton & Racquet Club 2 7 7/7 2 1 0 2 0 2 0
Dunmoore Tennis Club 7 7/7 0 0 3 0 2 1 1
Lawrence Park Tennis Club 3 7/7 0 0 0 1 0 1 1

DAY TENNIS: C1 Section MatchesPrint Match Results


DAY TENNIS: C1 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mayfair Lakeshore 319700100.0%1920090.5%36980.0%24814862.6%
Davisville Tennis Club1861085.7%1830085.7%361078.3%26414364.9%
Bayview G & CC 11243057.1%1281057.1%262155.3%23522151.5%
Boulevard Club 31143057.1%1191052.4%252253.2%21021549.4%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4725028.6%7122033.3%203139.2%23525947.6%
Badminton & Racquet Club 2734042.9%7131033.3%192840.4%20423047.0%
Dunmoore Tennis Club725028.6%7140033.3%183136.7%20426243.8%
Lawrence Park Tennis Club30700.0%3180014.3%83618.2%12724933.8%

Schedule

MAY
8
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Dunmoore Tennis Club
H
MAY
15
Wednesday - 10:30 am
Mayfair Lakeshore 3
A
MAY
22
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Badminton & Racquet Club 2
A
MAY
29
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Boulevard Club 3
H
JUN
5
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4
H
JUN
12
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Lawrence Park Tennis Club
A
JUN
19
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Bayview G & CC 1
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms